Classificações 2016

CLASSIFICAÇÕES

(PROVISÓRIAS)

class. Dorsal Nome Tempo Equipa Genero
1 267 Jacinto João Diniz Dantas Fiúza 2:03:05 Batotas / Ponte de Lima M
2 391 Nelson Sousa 2:04:26 Team Bike Brothers M
3 256 Daniel Filipe Silva Santos 2:10:14 Mouquim-Afacycles-Eugénios-Bargauto M
4 386 Hélder Pimenta Gonçalves 2:10:30 Bike Zone Barcelos M
5 310 Tiago José Alves Ribeiro 2:10:36 Douro BTT/CCPAD M
6 102 João Santos 2:10:45 Bits & Bikes M
7 35 Helder Roberto Costa 2:11:56 FILIBORDA BIKE TEAM M
8 305 CESAR MARIZ 2:12:12 LOJA STAFF M
9 125 Pedro Miguel Pinheiro Machado 2:12:17 Irmandade Dias Alumínios M
10 362 Filipe Brito 2:13:12 Famabike M
11 389 Gaspar Mendes 2:13:36 Bike Zone Barcelos M
12 123 Fernando Manuel Ferreira Martins 2:14:19 Irmandade Dias Alumínios M
13 248 Vitor Melo 2:15:41 SPAC LIMABIKE EVERYNUTRITION M
14 338 Ruben Andre Teixeira Sampaio 2:16:51 FCFAMALICÃO/SONITURISMO/BIKEWORLD M
15 235 Pedro Amorim 2:17:01 amigos da montanha M
16 299 Ricardo Lima 2:18:30 Spac / LimaBike / EveryNutrition M
17 369 Jorge Alberto Pinheiro de Lemos 2:20:15 individual M
18 321 João Peixoto 2:20:24 FCFAMALICÃO/SONITURISMO/BIKEWORLD M
19 324 Nuno José Correia Gomes 2:20:48 individual M
20 127 Tiago Seara da Costa 2:21:58 Irmandade Dias Alumínios M
21 77 Nuno Best 2:22:11 Experienciar / Barcelos Team Portugal M
22 214 Tozé Morais 2:22:22 Spac / LimaBike / EveryNutrition M
23 411 João Renato Ferreira Teixeira 2:23:18 Tribraga M
24 128 Carlos João Faria Castro 2:23:24 Irmandade Dias Alumínios M
25 276 Tiago Miguel Maciel Correia 2:23:33 CRCN-Neves M
26 346 Fábio Renato Pinto Machado 2:23:57 Clube Tiago Machado/Duobike M
27 399 Hélder Costa 2:24:15 Motocar M
28 261 João Pedro Gomes Barbosa 2:24:39 Mouquim-Afacycles-Eugénios-Bargauto M
29 262 Nuno Miguel Cunha Novais 2:25:25 Mouquim-Afacycles-Eugénios-Bargauto M
30 68 Ruben Rocha 2:25:30 Mouquim/Afacycles /Bargauto/ Eugenios M
31 87 cesar nogueira 2:26:09 ddr Apúlia M
32 390 Riacardo Cesar Duarte Macedo 2:26:15 Bike Zone Barcelos M
33 354 Paulo Pereira 2:26:39 Crazy Bike Team / Bz Barcelos M
34 286 Esmeraldo Carlos G. Lopes 2:27:23 individual M
35 126 Paulo Jorge Aguiar Loureiro 2:27:41 Irmandade Dias Alumínios M
36 103 Ricardo Ferreira 2:28:38 Bits & Bikes M
37 124 Carlos Manuel Oliveira Magalhães 2:30:26 Irmandade Dias Alumínios M
38 266 Francisco Ferreira Gomes de Sá 2:30:33 Bikezone Barcelos M
39 263 Filipe Miguel Brito Barbosa 2:30:42 Bikezone Barcelos M
40 275 João Márcio Maciel Correia 2:31:18 CRCN-Neves M
41 130 Rui Miguel Gomes Rodrigues 2:31:27 Irmandade Dias Alumínios M
42 402 Jorge Loureiro 2:31:50 Team Bike Brothers M
43 398 Vitor Gonçalves 2:31:57 Clube btt Famalicão M
44 74 Luís César Matos da Silva 2:33:38 Silfa Energia M
45 393 Jorge cruz 2:33:46 SEM MEDO BTT M
46 53 Fábio Martins 2:33:54 Individual M
47 146 Paulo Pinto 2:34:31 NC Team Btt M
48 215 Eduardo Filipe Coelho Dias 2:34:56 BTT Carreira M
49 268 Ana Rita Vale 2:35:54 Batotas / Ponte de Lima F
50 264 Carlos Filipe Azevedo Pereira 2:36:05 Bikezone Barcelos M
51 134 Delfim Miranda 2:36:31 CRCN-Neves M
52 144 Eurico de Matos Freitas 2:36:38 CRCN-Neves M
53 406 João José Martins Machado Azevedo 2:38:30 Tomatubikers - TOYOTA MACEDO & MACEDO M
54 23 Jorge Ferreira 2:39:18 A.C.C.LIXA-BTT M
55 2 Sergio Paulo Silva Rodrigues 2:39:38 F.C.Famalicão/Soniturismo/BikeWorld/Café Espigueiro M
56 195 Tiago Goncalves 2:40:16 Individual M
57 250 Paulo Jorge Ramos Amaral 2:40:29 individual M
58 133 Pedro Antunes 2:40:55 Individual M
59 319 Nuno Filipe Carneiro Maia 2:41:04 SEISSA/MGB BIKES/MATIAS&ARAÚJO/FRULACT M
60 364 Jose Eduardo Silva Carvalho 2:41:12 SEISSA/MGB BIKES/MATIAS&ARAÚJO/FRULACT M
61 154 Ruben Filipe Azevedo Ferreira 2:41:48 Irmandade Dias Alumínios M
62 345 Luis Miguel Lopes 2:42:03 Spac / LimaBike / EveryNutrition M
63 216 Eduardo Rodrigues Faria 2:42:51 SPEEDBIKE M
64 159 Daniela Pereira 2:42:59 TOMATUBIKERS - TOYOTA MACEDO & MACEDO F
65 403 Ricardo Filipe Silva 2:43:06 Fluxus/Roda Solta M
66 104 Jorge  Camilo Costa Gonçalves 2:43:13 NC Team BTT M
67 337 Tony Monte 2:43:38 FLUXUS / RODA SOLTA M
68 24 Luis Filipe Duarte Santos 2:43:44 BTT4ALL / MOTOCAR / DI GARDA M
69 50 manuel agostinho santos ferreira 2:43:50 FILIBORDA BIKE TEAM M
70 27 julio veloso 2:43:57 tupedala.cat M
71 167 Filipe Carneiro 2:44:05 PORTO Cycling Team M
72 388 Jorge Capela 2:44:13 Bike Zone Barcelos M
73 113 Eusébio costa gonçalves 2:44:23 Azeitonas Bikers M
74 162 Rui Paulo Fernandes Machado 2:44:41 Nc team M
75 3 Miguel Castro 2:44:58 SUNDAY BTT - CASA VOGA M
76 88 Bruno Miguel da Costa Teles 2:45:44 Arrasa Montanhas Btt M
77 191 Diogo Pontes 2:46:59 individual M
78 28 João Macedo 2:47:07 ACCLIXA BTT M
79 301 Carlos Ricardo Maced Rebelo 2:47:16 Btt Carreira M
80 367 Paulo Fernandes 2:48:23 Maximus Team Braga M
81 13 Hélder Leal 2:48:38 FLORESTA BTT M
82 239 Olivier sousa 2:48:46 SEMRASTO M
83 366 João Carvalho 2:48:51 Carnes Landeiro M
84 314 Benjamim A.P. da Silva 2:49:10 Formadestemida M
85 323 jessica lacerda da silva costa 2:49:17 asc focus team F
86 322 manuel filipe soares lopes 2:49:28 asc focus team M
87 410 José António Pinto Amor 2:49:37 A.C.C.LIXA-BTT M
88 97 José Pedro Reis Sa 2:49:48 Grac M
89 82 Paulo Costa 2:49:54 F.C.Famalicão/Soniturismo/BikeWorld M
90 371 PEDRO BRUNO GOMES FERNANDES 2:50:06 MOUQUIM/AFACYCLES/EUGENIOS/BARGAUTO M
91 340 João Pedro Carvalho 2:50:12 Mouquim-Afacycles-Eugénios-Bargauto M
92 210 Gaspar Lima 2:50:23 Spac / LimaBike / EveryNutrition M
93 307 Joaquim Fernando Quintas Silva 2:50:30 CRCN-Neves M
94 412 Jorge Manuel Batista Pinto 2:51:24 New Cycle Team -Nc Team Btt M
95 49 Tiago Manuel Fernandes Pereira 2:51:43 BTT Fiscal Xtrem M
96 54 Ricardo Jorge Santis Martins 2:51:52 Arrasa Montanhas Btt M
97 326 Carlos César Silva Paredes 2:52:08 Secção Desportiva e Cultural - B. V. Famalicenses M
98 253 rui branco 2:52:17 individual M
99 331 João Teles de Carvalho 2:52:28 FLUXUS / RODA SOLTA M
100 328 Bruno Miguel Abreu Pereira 2:53:14 BTT4ALL/MOTOCAR/DI GARDA M
101 304 Paulo Mota 2:53:25 Spac/LimaBike/EveryNutrition M
102 170 Joaquim Ferreira 2:53:46 BTT Calendario / EscalaFiscal M
103 242 Bernardo Lopes 2:54:14 BTT 9:15 Louro M
104 64 Alexandre Alves da Costa 2:54:23 Team Café São João M
105 327 Filipe Pinto 2:54:45 FILIBORDA BIKE TEAM M
106 219 Jorge Fernando Oliveira Fernandes 2:54:49 <individual M
107 330 José Silva 2:54:59 FLUXUS / RODA SOLTA M
108 183 Helder Manuel Teixeira Carvalho 2:55:26 Gaviões BTT M
109 383 Paulo Jorge Campinho Ferreira 2:55:33 New Cycle Team - NC TEAM BTT M
110 265 Jorge Manuel Pinto Gonçalves 2:55:57 Bikezone Barcelos M
111 298 Paulo Miguel da Cruz Faria 2:56:07 individual M
112 316 Joni Gomes 2:56:59 Bombos S. Sebastião/ MonçãoBike M
113 86 Helder Miranda 2:57:51 Pedalbeer M
114 44 VITOR MANUEL ARAUJO RIBEIRO 2:59:11 MOUQUIM/AFACYCLES/EUGENIOS/BARGAUTO M
115 47 Rui Costa 2:59:27 Moveis Europa M
116 98 Tiago André Ribeiro Machado 3:00:00 MOUQUIM/AFACYCLES/EUGENIOS/BARGAUTO M
117 296 AGOSTINHO ALEXANDRE PINHEIRO DE FREITAS 3:00:18 ELECTRO CAMÔES MTB TEAM M
118 306 Domingos Jorge Pinto Barbosa 3:00:26 CRCN-Neves M
119 136 paulo sergio gomes pereira 3:00:32 quebraritmo M
120 384 Joaquim Gonçalves 3:00:46 New Cycle Team - NC TEAM BTT M
121 198 Claudio Ferreira 3:01:00 Individual M
122 145 Fábio Fernandes 3:01:07 individual M
123 212 Pedro Sousa 3:01:40 Arrasamontanhasbtt M
124 55 Helder Carvalho 3:02:30 Mais Natural M
125 81 Vasco Santos 3:03:48 Quinta das Arcas/ Interdesign/ Xarao M
126 385 Daniel Oliveira Farinha 3:04:08 Tomatubikers - TOYOTA MACEDO & MACEDO M
127 374 jose filipe 3:04:15 PC Condominios M
128 4 José Antonio Azevedo Faria 3:04:22 Team Lantemil M
129 349 Joao Brito 3:04:33 Estrelas BTT M
130 339 Jorge Rafael Pereira Peixoto 3:04:43 Estrelas BTT M
131 31 Mário Jorge Pereira Patrão 3:04:49 gin team M
132 199 jorge manuel araujo ribeiro 3:04:59 Trilhos d`Aventura M
133 387 Armando Ricardo Costa 3:05:05 Bike Zone Barcelos M
134 357 Jaime Abel Pimenta Sousa Faria 3:05:14 ARCA - Noddy Bike Team M
135 228 André António Oliveira Miranda 3:05:20 Bits & Bikes M
136 225 Paulo Jorge Oliveira Campos 3:05:33 Solo M
137 157 Oscar daniel silva alves 3:05:46 Nc team M
138 285 Alice Sousa 3:07:13 BikeMania F
139 203 joão paulo ferreira da silva 3:07:26 depil stetik v,conde M
140 108 Hélder Santos 3:08:35 individual M
141 376 Davide José Andrade Braga 3:09:45 SEISSA/MGB BIKES/MATIAS&ARAÚJO/FRULACT M
142 375 Fernando  Eduardo  Vieira Batista 3:09:52 SEISSA/MGB BIKES/MATIAS&ARAÚJO/FRULACT M
143 378 Paulo Faria 3:10:06 FLUXUS/RODA SOLTA M
144 78 Diogo José Rodrigues Silva 3:10:48 Irmandade Dias Alumínios M
145 394 Jorge Paulo Oliveira 3:11:22 BTT Calendário M
146 229 SÉRGIO mIGUEL aZEVEDO cOSTA 3:12:18 GRAC-BTT M
147 156 Manuel Campos Ferreira 3:12:25 A2Didaxis M
148 245 Carlos Alberto Sousa Simões 3:12:30 Trepa Carreiros M
149 287 Ana Maria Pinheiro Campos 3:12:36 individual F
150 149 Joaquim Orlando da Silva Campos 3:13:03 Bits & Bikes M
151 325 paulo pinheiro 3:13:45 velocidade zero M
152 160 Luis Silva 3:13:57 individual M
153 161 Sérgio Silva 3:14:02 individual M
154 184 LUIS FILIPE PASSOS AZEVEDO 3:14:44 Gaviões BTT M
155 335 Francisco Manuel Neto 3:15:17 DentiPrado M
156 334 Jeremias José de Sousa 3:15:23 DentiPrado M
157 192 Filipe Araújo 3:16:02 Crudebtteam M
158 222 Samuel José Costa Marques 3:16:17 FAMABTT AGROLEMENHE M
159 257 artur tinoco 3:17:05 velocidade zero M
160 237 João Pedro Freitas Ribeiro 3:17:29 team Bolina M
161 370 jacinto carlos ferreira barbosa 3:17:53 quebraritmo M
162 300 Filipe Carneiro 3:19:00 BTTOKS M
163 204 Nelson sa 3:21:36 BTT Team Stones M
164 315 César Macedo 3:22:10 Javalis De Duas Rodas M
165 137 Fernando Miguel Sousa 3:22:20 New Cycle Team - NC TEAM BTT M
166 373 Ricardo Jose Vieira Cunha 3:22:55 Darque Bike Team M
167 290 Simão pereira da costa 3:23:16 individual M
168 16 Jose Carlos Carvalho Ferreira 3:23:26 Btt Carreira M
169 151 Joao Carneiro 3:24:19 FAC - Famalicense Atlético Clube M
170 361 MANUEL JOAQUIM MIRANDA SOBRAL 3:25:39 Pedalbeer M
171 122 Bruno Filipe Veiga da Costa 3:26:51 Pedais d'aço M
172 395 Manuel barros 3:27:06 Lma M
173 205 Amandio Oliveira Campos Pereira 3:27:23 Puxa Puxa M
174 312 HELDER ANDRÉ FERREIRA FERNANDES 3:27:28 FC Famalicão/Soniturismo/Bike World M
175 347 Nelson Moreira 3:28:00 bike2 M
176 190 Manuel Martins 3:28:14 Team Bifana M
177 63 Paulo Fernandes 3:28:24 BikeAntiStress M
178 342 Sérgio Rodrigues 3:29:13 BTT Fiscal Xtrem M
179 171 André Filipe Pinto Vieira 3:29:27 individual M
180 350 Marcelo Barroso 3:29:50 Biclas08 M
181 233 Manuela Ponte 3:30:17 amigos da montanha F
182 236 Miguel Duarte 3:30:23 amigos da montanha M
183 251 Carla Filipa Magalhães Martins 3:30:31 Mouquim-Afacycles-Eugénios-Bargauto F
184 252 Ricardo Daniel Carneiro Silva 3:30:42 MOUQUIM/AFACYCLES/EUGENIOS/BARGAUTO M
185 120 Filipe Alexandre de Carvalho Castro 3:31:08 Irmandade Dias Alumínios M
186 41 RICARDO DIAS 3:33:04 Irmandade Dias Alumínios M
187 397 Pedro araujo 3:33:23 Clube btt famalicao M
188 21 Miguel Cruz 3:33:57 Teixeiras M
189 260 Diogo Miguel Martins Faria 3:34:28 BTT 3D Arquitectónicos - Marcelo Costa M
190 258 jose oliveira 3:36:16 velocidade zero M
191 277 Bruno Manuel Marques Pereira 3:36:37 Amibike M
192 92 Albino Jorge Lopes Ribeiro 3:38:25 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta M
193 20 Augusto Alexandre Sa Oliveira 3:38:32 Btt Carreira M
194 333 José Moreira 3:38:50 velocidade zero M
195 360 PEDRO VALENTIM FARIA DUARTE 3:39:16 Pedalbeer M
196 71 José Miguel Silva Araújo Rodrigues 3:39:23 Abekulas M
197 129 José Carlos Correia Silva 3:39:32 Irmandade Dias Alumínios M
198 181 Miguel Costa 3:40:22 individual M
199 227 Ernesto Martins 3:40:26 TouQueNemPosso BTT team M
200 56 Fernando Costa 3:40:32 Moveis Europa M
201 348 Jorge Manuel Costa 3:40:37 bike2 M
202 111 José Carlos Almeida Azevedo 3:40:58 Gémeos de Ribeirão M
203 112 Manuel António Almeida Azevedo 3:41:03 Gémeos de Ribeirão M
204 280 salomao pinto 3:41:13 Clube btt Famalicão M
205 163 João Paulo F. Castro 3:42:18 bike brothers M
206 368 Vasco Barros 3:42:47 SEM MEDO BTT M
207 91 Hélder Filipe Gonçalves Fernandes 3:43:07 Irmandade Dias Alumínios M
208 119 Joao Paulo Ferreira Rodrigues 3:43:53 Maximus Team Braga M
209 52 Andre Dias 3:44:11 Manos Shrek M
210 105 Eduardo Pereira Lopes 3:44:23 Puxa Puxa M
211 155 Paulo Alexandre Cristóvão Próspero 3:44:42 Maia btt team M
212 18 António Joaquim da Silva Valinhas 3:44:53 ACDAR ao Pedal M
213 313 Artur Martins 3:45:11 amigos da montanha M
214 40 Oscar Manuel Vilaca Azevedo 3:45:25 Solo M
215 308 Mariana Silva 3:45:31 FCFAMALICÃO/SONITURISMO/BIKEWORLD F
216 200 Nuno Rodrigues 3:45:46 Clube btt Famalicão M
217 209 Sérgio Pinto 3:46:36 Associação Desportiva da Efacec M
218 206 Nuno Barrocas 3:46:53 Maximus Team Braga M
219 255 Andreia Sofia Oliveira Marques 3:47:08 Mouquim-Afacycles-Eugénios-Bargauto F
220 174 Fabio Miguel da Silva Ferreira 3:48:42 Prado Bike Team M
221 273 Carlos Alexandre da Cruz Oliveira 3:50:00 individual M
222 11 José Carlos Rebelo Vilaça 3:50:18 Vilaça M
223 175 Bruno Miguel Santos Martins 3:50:25 Arrasa Montanhas Btt M
224 359 Jorge Silva 3:51:19 Formadestemida M
225 396 Jose barbara 3:53:14 Team Bike Brothers M
226 408 Marco César Azevedo Simões 3:54:15   M
227 407 André Oliveira 3:54:20 Amigos do Pedal M
228 274 Agostinho Ferreira Gomes 3:54:34 ADP - Amigos do Pedal M
229 177 Carlos Joaquim Castro Gramacho 3:54:53 Trofa M
230 329 Carlos Pinto 3:55:38 Maia btt team M
231 186 Avelino Ferreira 3:55:54 Gaviões BTT M
232 138 Gabriel Sousa 3:56:07 Maximus Team Braga M
233 67 Carlos Manuel da Costa Maia 3:56:29 Arrasa Montanhas Btt M
234 42 Manuel Lemos 3:56:32 Irmandade Dias Alumínios M
235 289 Orlando Pedro Monteiro Rodrigues 3:56:40 Maximus Team Braga M
236 344 Bruno Manuel Barros Costa 3:56:51 Associação BTT 9:15 M
237 288 Pedro Ribeiro 3:56:57 BTT 9:15 M
238 37 José Luís Ferreira Carvalho 3:57:03 Mountainbike kings M
239 297 DANIEL RAIMUNDO PINHEIRO DE FREITAS 3:58:20 ELECTRO CAMÔES MTB TEAM M
240 270 Diogo Filipe Vilaça Domingues 3:58:58 Bracara BTT Team M
241 259 Marcelo Filipe Martins da Costa 3:59:05 BTT 3D Arquitectónicos - Marcelo Costa M
242 269 António Nelson Pereira Domingues 3:59:16 Bracara BTT Team M
243 59 Carlos Miguel M Ferreira 4:02:36 ... M
244 414 António Machado 4:02:48 ABEKULAS M
245 15 José Manuel Nicolau Lopes 4:03:38 individual M
246 356 miguel angel 4:03:59 Bate na Burra M
247 188 Pedro Rafael Coelho de Sá 4:04:16 JaFosteBttTeam M
248 187 Tiago Alexandre Coelho de sá 4:04:23 JaFosteBttTeam M
249 355 jose almeida 4:04:41 Bate na Burra M
250 79 Bruno José Oliveira Cardoso 4:06:30 Poçadas Team M
251 283 Edgar Marinho 4:06:43 Devesa Team M
252 61 Joaquim Azevedo Moreira 4:07:31 Alde'a Isabelinha Btt M
253 254 Abreu Costa 4:07:39 team Bolina M
254 358 Nelson Manuel Machado Silva 4:07:47 SEM MEDO BTT M
255 121 Bruno Miguel da Silva Alves 4:07:53 Os Cubas M
256 208 Paulo Nogueira 4:08:02 Associação Desportiva da Efacec M
257 150 Daniel Ricardo Ferreira Martins 4:08:31 Os Santa Apolónia M
258 278 Hélder Ribeiro 4:09:08 FAMABTT AGROLEMENHE M
259 341 Angelo Perliteiro 4:09:25 Alfa Bike M
260 30 PAULO ANDRÉ SILVA SOUSA 4:09:55 MountainBike Kings M
261 22 Filipe silva 4:10:29 ACDAR AO PEDAL M
262 279 Luis Martins 4:10:43 FAMABTT AGROLEMENHE M
263 202 Pedro Miguel do Lago Faria 4:10:56 Prado Bike Team M
264 185 JOSÉ MIGUEL COSTA FARIA 4:11:28 Gaviões BTT M
265 9 Renato Oliveira 4:11:49 Gaviões BTT Team M
266 238 luis pinheiro 4:12:14 .... M
267 303 Emanuel David Azevedo Calça 4:12:27 SóVouSeOOrlandoFor M
268 377 Manuel Silva 4:13:28 Famalicão M
269 221 Jorge Luís Mendes Oliveira 4:13:35 FAMABTT AGROLEMENHE M
270 70 Antonio Jorge Rocha Pereira 4:13:48 individual M
271 65 Edgar Manuel dos Santos Ramos Coelho 4:13:55 Arrasa Montanhas Btt M
272 19 Pedro Joel Carvalho Castro 4:14:08 NM M
273 224 Nuno Filipe Campos Araujo 4:14:15 New Cycle Team - NC TEAM BTT M
274 293 Filipe Peixoto 4:14:23 SóVouSeOOrlandoFor M
275 106 Ricardo Manuel Araujo Oliveira 4:15:04 individual M
276 220 joao costa 4:15:11 individual M
277 180 Fábio Guilherme Alves Gomes 4:15:19 BIKESEVEN-BARCELOS M
278 168 Fernando Jorge Reis Araújo 4:16:15 Trofa M
279 153 Carlos Alberto de Sousa Reis 4:16:39 moto clube da trofa M
280 139 Bruno Jorge Carvalho Oliveira 4:17:36 New Cycle Team - NC TEAM BTT M
281 353 Ricardo gomes 4:17:55 Chapasbtteam M
282 351 Pedro andrade 4:18:02 Chapasbtteam M
283 100 Diogo Goncalo Silva Matos 4:18:47 Os Cubas M
284 118 Ricardo Miguel Miranda Araújo 4:18:57 individual M
285 292 Filipe Sampaio 4:19:02 SóVouSeOOrlandoFor M
286 294 Joaquim Oliveira 4:22:41 SóVouSeOOrlandoFor M
287 58 Jorge Ventura Campos Fernandes 4:22:52 Jorge fernandes M
288 201 Pedro Maia 4:22:58 Clube btt Famalicão M
289 169 Ricardo João Moura Rodrigues 4:23:06 Clube btt Famalicão M
290 17 Carlos Alberto Oliveira 4:23:32 ACDAR ao Pedal M
291 247 António Francisco Oliveira de Sousa 4:24:37 Clube btt famalicao M
292 115 Ricardo Filipe da Graça Caldeira 4:25:56 individual M
293 110 Carlos França 4:26:00 individual M
294 73 José Manuel Miranda Pereira 4:26:12 Os Cubas M
295 89 Jose Carlos Silva Fonseca 4:29:31 PedalBeer M
296 60 Francisco Certo 4:30:38 Os Lentos M
297 158 Pedro Sousa 4:30:51 Pedro Sousa M
298 94 Luís Carlos Pereira 4:32:00 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta M
299 246 Sérgio Monteiro 4:32:41 Btt Cabecudense M
300 75 Adérito Manuel da Silva Martins 4:34:46 MM M
301 76 Miguel Filipe Costa Martins 4:34:55 MM M
302 141 António Jorge da Silva Faria 4:35:14 Jorge Faria M
303 230 Delfim Ferreira 4:35:54 team Bolina M
304 96 Tiberio lemos 4:36:00 Minha M
305 241 Filipe Humberto Faria Campelo 4:36:14 Individual M
306 33 Pedro Miguel sa ribeiro 4:36:25 individual M
307 93 Antonio Augusto Silva Costa 4:36:44 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta M
308 7 Jorge Miguel Braga Menezes Lima Rebelo 4:38:32 Os Come Km M
309 8 Ricardo Filipe da Silva Rodrigues 4:38:50 Os Come Km M
310 207 Luís Neiva 4:39:36 individual M
311 62 Filipe Dias Gomes 4:43:31 Coxos de Bike M
312 291 Francisco José Pacheco Araújo 4:44:10 Maus Caminhos M
313 282 Ivo Daniel Alves 4:44:23 Maus Caminhos M
314 165 César Arajoú 4:44:39 Puxa Puxa M
315 211 Agostinho Santos 4:46:36 Puxa Puxa M
316 302 Carlos Alberto Brazao Machado de Carvalho 4:49:53 individual M
317 99 Paulo Jorge Vilaça Martins 4:57:16 Maximus Team Braga M
318 320 Bento Carvalho 5:01:37 individual M
319 352 Ricardo lopes 5:02:17 Chapasbtteam M
320 142 Pedro Filipe Faria dos Santos Rocha 5:02:59 BTT NEW FARM BARCELOS M
321 409 José Carlos Silva Salgueiro 5:03:06 BTT NEW FARM BARCELOS M
322 140 José A Vilas Boas Rosa 5:03:12 BTT NEW FARM BARCELOS M
323 80 Ricardo José Simões Campos 5:03:18 Os Cubas M
324 107 Cristiano Costa 5:05:05 Os Cubas M
325 84 Diogo Filipe Matos Martins da Costa 5:08:33 Os Cubas M
326 372 fabio jorge araujo vale 5:16:28 individual M
327 272 Ricardo Jorge da Costa Tomás 5:17:11 BTT r M